close X
false
1
U4 1.9 Trail (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1TONY MAZZA | |||
2 | 2KEN HARMON | |||
3 | 3CHRIS ZEMEK | |||
4 | 4ANTHONEE RAMIREZ | |||
5 | 5RAUL NESBITT | |||
6 | 6AARON GRIFFIN | |||
2
1.9 Trail Rail (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run |
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1NOEL TORRES | |||
2 | 2RYAN BAILEY | |||
3 | 3GREG KATHREIN | |||
4 | 4RUDY SANCHEZ | |||
5 | 5MICHAEL PHAM | |||
3
1.9 Trail Rail (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run |
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1CHRIS MERWIN | |||
2 | 2JARED THULIN | |||
3 | 3RED MCMILLAN | |||
4 | 4ADAM BAKER | |||
5 | 5JOHNNY STEPHENS | |||
6 | 6CHRIS EVANS | |||
4
1.9 Trail Cage (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run |
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1BEN HARMON | |||
2 | 2DAVID SIEMBOR | |||
3 | 3DANIEL RAMIREZ | |||
4 | 4MICHAEL PHAM | |||
5 | 5ROBERT THULIN | |||
6 | 6CHRIS EVANS | |||
5
U4 1.9 Comp (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run |
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1JONATHAN BECK | |||
2 | 2RYAN BAILEY | |||
3 | 3MIKE BENNETT | 7362292 | ||
4 | 4ANTHONEE RAMIREZ | |||
5 | 5TRACY POORMAN | |||
6 | 6ADAM BAKER | 4573591 | ||
7 | 7TROY SPINDLER | |||
6
U4 1.9 Comp (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run |
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1MICHAEL PHAM | |||
2 | 2GREG KATHREIN | 6492257 | ||
3 | 3CHRIS EVANS | 8141380 | ||
4 | 4ERIC HELIOS | 8108854 | ||
5 | 5SCOTT BYRNE | 9800445 | ||
6 | 6JOHN ASKAR | |||
7 | 7DAVID SIEMBOR | 7739422 | ||
7
U4 1.9 Trophy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run |
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1ANTHONEE RAMIREZ | |||
2 | 2ADAM BAKER | |||
3 | 3GERALD TOBIN | |||
4 | 4MIKE CASSAR | |||
5 | 5TONY MAZZA | |||
8
U4 1.9 Trophy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run |
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1ROBERT EDWARDS | |||
2 | 2CHRIS ZEMEK | |||
3 | 3ROBERT THULIN | |||
4 | 4MIKE DUNCAN | |||
5 | 5DANIEL RAMIREZ | |||
6 | 6DAN WILSON | |||
9
U4 2.2 Comp (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run |
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1DAVID SIEMBOR | 3292430 | ||
2 | 2CHRIS ZEMEK | |||
3 | 3ERIC HELIOS | 7803628 | ||
4 | 4JOHNNY STEPHENS | |||
5 | 5RUDY SANCHEZ | |||
6 | 6TROY SPINDLER | |||
7 | 7BEN HARMON | |||
10
U4 2.2 Comp (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run |
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1JESSE LETGRATE | 5090721 | ||
2 | 2CHRIS EVANS | 6759524 | ||
3 | 3JONATHAN BECK | |||
4 | 4JARED THULIN | |||
5 | 5ANTHONEE RAMIREZ | |||
6 | 6MICHAEL PHAM | |||
7 | 7ROBERT THULIN | |||
11
U4 2.2 Comp (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run |
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1AUSTIN DAYNES | |||
2 | 2TOM MASON | |||
3 | 3SCOTT BYRNE | |||
4 | 4TONY MAZZA | |||
5 | 5AARON GRIFFIN | |||
6 | 6MIKE LANGTON | |||
7 | 7MAX BROKAW | |||
8 | 8RYAN BAILEY | 7825363 | ||
12
U4 2.2 Indy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run |
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1AUSTIN DAYNES | |||
2 | 2GREG KATHREIN | 5689233 | ||
3 | 3CHRIS MONROE PICKERING | |||
4 | 4KEN HARMON | |||
5 | 5CHRIS MERWIN | 2692964 | ||
6 | 6DANIEL RAMIREZ | |||
7 | 7RYAN BAILEY | 8243679 | ||
13
U4 2.2 Indy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run |
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1DAN WILSON | |||
2 | 2ZAN SETTLEMIRE | 4665710 | ||
3 | 3SCOTT BYRNE | 6235733 | ||
4 | 4ERIC HELIOS | 5808820 | ||
5 | 5BEN HARMON | |||
6 | 6ANTHONEE RAMIREZ | |||
7 | 7TONY MAZZA | |||
8 | 8TRACY POORMAN | |||
14
U4 2.2 Indy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run |
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1MIKE BENNETT | 9846557 | ||
2 | 2MAX BROKAW | |||
3 | 3CHRIS ZEMEK | |||
4 | 4MICHAEL PHAM | |||
5 | 5JERMAINE BERRY | |||
6 | 6BRYAN WELLS | 7076262 | ||
7 | 7TROY SPINDLER | |||
8 | 8GENTRY MCWHERTER | 5546009 | ||
15
U4 2.2 Trophy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run |
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1GENTRY MCWHERTER | 4054247 | ||
2 | 2MIKE CASSAR | |||
3 | 3GERALD TOBIN | |||
4 | 4JERMAINE BERRY | |||
5 | 5CHRIS MONROE PICKERING | |||
6 | 6JONATHAN BECK | |||
7 | 7RICH BOLTZ | |||
16
U4 2.2 Trophy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run |
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1JOHNNY STEPHENS | |||
2 | 2RYAN BAILEY | |||
3 | 3MICHAEL PHAM | |||
4 | 4CHRIS ZEMEK | |||
5 | 5DANIEL RAMIREZ | |||
6 | 6BRIAN JONES | |||
7 | 7TONY MAZZA | |||
17
U4 2.2 Trophy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run |
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1GREG KATHREIN | 6765069 | ||
2 | 2DAVID SIEMBOR | |||
3 | 3BEN HARMON | |||
4 | 4MAX BROKAW | |||
5 | 5MIKE DUNCAN | |||
6 | 6DAN WILSON | |||
7 | 7ANTHONEE RAMIREZ | |||
Race Track | 1/8th Track |
---|---|
Registrations |
Entries: 114 Drivers: 45 |
Total Race Laps | 0 |